#SAILITLIVEITLOVEIT

9-12 September 2021 - Brixham YC

Noble Marine Allen RS100, RS300 & RS600 National Championships 2021

HomeRace documentationEnter OnlineEntry ListContactsClub InfoResultsPhotos

Event has ended

Entry List

FleetSail NoHelmCrew Club
RS100 Fleet (27)
RS100421Jeremy TroughtonNetley SCUnited Kingdom 
RS100259Ian GregoryFrensham PondUnited Kingdom 
RS100277David SmartChew Valley Lake SCUnited Kingdom 
RS100145Nigel Wakefield Netley SCUnited Kingdom 
RS100508Huw PowellRed Wharf Bay and Netley SCsUnited Kingdom 
RS100287Rob BurridgeWeirwood SCUnited Kingdom 
RS100130Stephen JonesChew Valley Lake Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS100172Andrew JonesChew Valley Lake SCUnited Kingdom 
RS100156Nick CreakNetley United Kingdom 
RS100 379Mark HarrisonGurnard sailing clubUnited Kingdom 
RS100509Clive Eplett Frensham PondUnited Kingdom 
RS100527BRETT AARONSGurnard United Kingdom 
RS100372Steve MainNetley SCUnited Kingdom 
RS100364Duncan BarrNetleyUnited Kingdom 
RS100266Andy TrickettNetley Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS100370Nils JolliffeNetley SCUnited Kingdom 
RS100300Leighton KingNetley Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS100239Matt Johnson Weir Wood Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS100526Mostyn EvansMounts Bay SCUnited Kingdom 
RS100229Nick Shuttleworth NetleyUnited Kingdom 
RS100206Jon ElmesChew Valley Lake SCUnited Kingdom 
RS100264James RossNetley SCUnited Kingdom 
RS100268Bart BridgenNetleyUnited Kingdom 
RS100247Tim HulleyWeir Wood United Kingdom 
RS100184Nick WhhidborneNetleyUnited Kingdom
RS300 Fleet (21)
RS300411Steve BollandBristol Corinthian YCUnited Kingdom 
RS300351Rob FordAlton WaterUnited Kingdom 
RS300395Ben HeppenstallWhitefriars SCUnited Kingdom 
RS300556Peter MackinStokes Bay SCUnited Kingdom 
RS300523Harry McvicarDraycote water sailing clubUnited Kingdom 
RS300528Paul WatsonY FelinheliUnited Kingdom 
RS300313Ben GreenLymington Town SCUnited Kingdom 
RS300481Martin Harrison Royal Victoria Yacht Club United Kingdom 
RS300422Alastair WoodColemere SCUnited Kingdom 
RS300519Thomas MooreColemere SCUnited Kingdom 
RS300503Rich PackerBristol Corinthian Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS3003Richard Le MareCcscUnited Kingdom 
RS300544David AcresEmsworth/ThorneyUnited Kingdom 
RS300354Mark NewtonTISCUnited Kingdom 
RS300532Cheryl WoodPennine Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS300476Steve SallisHykeham SCUnited Kingdom 
RS300457Sam DavyHykeham SC United Kingdom 
RS300321Greg BartlettStarcross YCUnited Kingdom 
RS300537Chris BrookLeigh sailing clubUnited Kingdom 
RS600 Fleet (20)
RS6001000Ian MontagueStone SCUnited Kingdom 
RS600988George Smith Bough Beech Sailing Club United Kingdom 
RS600761Jamie WatsonThornbury SCUnited Kingdom 
RS600648Alistair FarmanGrafham Water SCUnited Kingdom 
RS6001001Jamie MawsonNotts CountyUnited Kingdom 
RS600913Adam WatsonMount battenUnited Kingdom 
RS600885Simon HibbertNotts countyUnited Kingdom 
RS600951Michael IszattKing George SCUnited Kingdom 
RS600900Alex PiggottNotts county United Kingdom 
RS600907Matt PotterNotts county United Kingdom 
RS600898Tim MorganPaignton Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS600942Bradley Field Warsash Sailing Club United Kingdom 
RS600933Cliff HaslamHickling Broad Sailing CLubUnited Kingdom 
RS600670 8Chris HaslamStokesbay Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS600608 649 Emily HaslamHickling Broad Sailing CLubUnited Kingdom 
RS600984A HeissigLSCUnited Kingdom 
RS600874Scott HollandCrosby SCUnited Kingdom 
RS600875Paul PatrickBough Beech Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 

REGISTERED
62

ENTERED
61