RS Sprint Championship 2019
RS100, RS200, RS300, RS400, RS500, RS600, RS Aero, RS Feva, 2000
Rutland SC | 27/04/2019 - 28/04/2019

The Event Has Started.

Online Entries

FleetSail NoHelm Crew Club
2000 Fleet
2000221563John SmithSally TavinerLee on the SoentUnited Kingdom 
20002272James MacgregorJenny MacgregorBassenthwaite Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
200021555Matt GreenfieldTony GreenfieldWeir WoodUnited Kingdom 
20002458Rob BurridgeSarah BurridgeWeirwood SCUnited Kingdom 
20002587Guy BoswellJulie BoswellLlandegfedd Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
200022334Simon Horsfield Katie Army Sailing Association United Kingdom 
20002146FIona tylecotesteve tylecoterutlandUnited Kingdom 
20002321Jasper BarnhamSerena De-NalikhSnettisham Beach SCUnited Kingdom
200021405Dan CruseBruce MacDonaldDorchesterUnited Kingdom 
20002204Iain YardleySarah YardleySilver wingUnited Kingdom 
RS Aero Fleet
RS Aero2061Chris RowlandsNaRutland United Kingdom
RS Aero2581Peter CraggsNAYork RI Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS Aero1964Alice LucyN/ARutlandUnited Kingdom
RS Aero1581Steve StewartN/ARYAUnited Kingdom 
RS Aero2603Eleanor CraigEleanor CraigDraycote WaterUnited Kingdom 
RS Aero2582Nick NevenilRutlandUnited Kingdom
RS Feva Fleet
RS Feva6919Oakham OakhamOakhamRutlandUnited Kingdom
RS Feva6153Oakham OakhamOakhamRutlandUnited Kingdom
RS Feva6150Oakham OakhamOakhamRutlandUnited Kingdom
RS Feva6525Oakham OakhamOakhamRutlandUnited Kingdom
RS Feva6524Oakham OakhamOakhamRutlandUnited Kingdom
RS Feva4102Clara JonesEllieBurghfieldUnited Kingdom 
RS Feva1665Jamie TylecoteDylan BeattyrutlandUnited Kingdom 
RS Feva2431Ben TylecoteOllie McKeeRUTLANDUnited Kingdom 
RS100 Fleet
RS100147Aidan SkinnerN/aPort DinorwicUnited Kingdom 
RS100208Darrell SleepN/AStaunton HaroldUnited Kingdom 
RS100122John CharlesN/ALeigh-on-Sea Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS100503Nick HeatherN/ASWSC / RWYCUnited Kingdom
RS100277David SmartN/AChew Valley SCUnited Kingdom
RS100508Huw PowellN/aRed Wharf Bay / NetleyUnited Kingdom
RS100379Mark HarrisonN/AGurnard scUnited Kingdom 
RS100523Greg BoothNaPort Dinorwic United Kingdom 
RS100509Clive EplettN/AFrensham PondUnited Kingdom
RS100154Simon GeymanN/ADatchetUnited Kingdom 
RS100140Robert RichardsonN/ARWYCUnited Kingdom 
RS100441john richardsonN/ARWYCUnited Kingdom 
RS100526Mostyn EvansN/AMounts Bay SCUnited Kingdom
RS200 Fleet
RS2001667Olly TurnerSam MottersheadStarcross YCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001162Russ CoggraveLucy MalloryStaunton Harold SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001617Alex CurtisRaffiQMSCUnited Kingdom 
RS200994Thomas JonesJen HattamBurghfieldUnited Kingdom
RS2001178Julian BradleyHelen CafferataWembleyUnited Kingdom
RS2001637Ollie GrovesEsther ParkhurstBeaver Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001659David JessopSophie MearQMSCUnited Kingdom 
RS200626Will TaylorFaye CaswellLymington Town Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001048Andrew Stickland Becky Pearson Thorpe Bay United Kingdom
RS200430Michael CalvertSophie HarisNetley SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001023Rheanna PaveyClaudia WilsonStour SCUnited Kingdom 
RS300 Fleet
RS300481Martin Harrison N/aRoyal Victoria Yacht club United Kingdom 
RS300422Alastair WoodN/AMedway YCUnited Kingdom 
RS300351Robert FordN/ATattingstone Valley SCUnited Kingdom 
RS300457Sam DavyNaHykeham SCUnited Kingdom 
RS300476Steve SallisN/AHykeham SCUnited Kingdom 
RS300339Cheryl WoodNaPennine scUnited Kingdom 
RS300555Richard Le Mare N/aCastle coveUnited Kingdom
RS300523Harry McVicarnaDraycote Water Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS400 Fleet
RS4001202Sam KnightJohn KnightBartleyUnited Kingdom 
RS4001488Michael SimsJack HoldenCarsington United Kingdom 
RS4001189Steve RestallChris StubbsDownsUnited Kingdom 
RS4001450Nick EavesGreg PaceBartley SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001363Ross RyanOliver Ryan-MooreNotts County SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001184Stuart WilliamsRoss southwellArmy Sailing AssociationUnited Kingdom 
RS4001377Sean ClearyDan martinOxford scUnited Kingdom 
RS4001454Jon HeissigNicky GriffinLlangorse SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001220JOhn CooperAndy MawBurghfield SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001441Paul OakeyMark OakeyPortchester Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS400527Andy PowellDave SwiftWarsashUnited Kingdom 
RS4001383Joe ScurrahPhil RobinsonCarsington SCUnited Kingdom
RS500 Fleet
RS500566Hugh MehtaDave JonesShoreham Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS5001040Mike Sauloliver kentyorkshire dales United Kingdom 
RS500511Peter LockSue LockSouthwold SCUnited Kingdom 
RS600 Fleet
RS600988George SmitgNaBough BeechUnited Kingdom
RS600654Ian MarshallN/ABowmoor SC and RAFSAUnited Kingdom 
RS600647Martyn BarrettNARutland SCUnited Kingdom
RS600881Robert GullanNa HiscUnited Kingdom 

TOTAL
75