RS End of Seasons Regatta 2018
RS100, RS200, RS300, RS400, RS500, RS600, RS800, RS Aero
Rutland SC | 03/11/2018 - 04/11/2018

-168 Days to go to the event starts!
Discount ends in -171 Days

Online Entries

FleetSail NoHelm Crew Club
1676Paul CullenBeka jones Weirwood scUnited Kingdom
RS Aero Fleet
RS Aero1218Christopher AbbottN/ANottingham SCUnited Kingdom
RS Aero2114Fernando GamboaNALee on the Solent / CDPAUnited Kingdom
RS Aero1888Chris LarrN/aNorthampton Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom
RS Aero0Marshall KingN/ARoyal St George YCUnited Kingdom
RS Aero1009Emily WatsonN/ABowmoor SCUnited Kingdom
RS Aero1594Julie Archer N/AUllswaterUnited Kingdom
RS Aero2028 Chris JenkinsN/ABowmoorUnited Kingdom
RS Aero1744Matt ThursfieldN/aRYAUnited Kingdom
RS Aero2317Theodore DeverellN/AHunts Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom
RS Aero1581Steve StewartN/AYorkshire DalesUnited Kingdom
RS Aero2363Brian AllenN/ABrightlingseaUnited Kingdom
RS Aero2362Claire GeogheganN/ABrightlingseaUnited Kingdom
RS Aero1Chris RustN/APortsmouth Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom
RS Aero2060Andrew MckeeN/aRutland sailing clubUnited Kingdom
RS Aero1653RICHARD ButlerN/ARutlandUnited Kingdom
RS Aero2600Greg BartlettN/AStarcross YCUnited Kingdom
RS Aero2717Chris HarrupN/ABurghfield SCUnited Kingdom
RS Aero2421Paul SpeirsN/ANotts County Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom
RS Aero2502peter chaplinn/aBurghfield SCUnited Kingdom
RS Aero2186Alan BeatonN/ANotts County SCUnited Kingdom
RS Aero2126Ben RolfeN/Peligoni Club, Zakynthos, GreeceGreece
RS Aero2582Nick NevenilRutlandUnited Kingdom
RS Aero2225Johnny McKeownN/ALancing SCUnited Kingdom
RS Aero0000Paul McMahonNAHowthIreland
RS Aero00000Darach DineenNARoyal IrishIreland
RS Aero1365Dean HassellN/aHuntsUnited Kingdom
RS Aero2427Nigel RolfeN/aBurghfield United Kingdom
RS200 Fleet
RS2001667Olly Turner Sam Mottershead Starcross YCUnited Kingdom
RS2001452Alistiar HodgsonJoanna WorallRYAUnited Kingdom
RS2001313Ben WhaleyMarcus TresslerSwanage SCUnited Kingdom
RS2001023Owen BowermanClaudia Wilson Royal London / RickmansworthUnited Kingdom
RS2001673harry chattertonArchie PennWSCUnited Kingdom
RS200818Nick MarleyIan PeaceIsland Barn Reservoir Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom
RS2001663Hattie CollingridgeKatie Sparkwalderingfield United Kingdom
RS2001659David JessopSophie MearQMSC HuntsSCUnited Kingdom
RS2001651Ethan DawsonJames AbbattBassenthwaite sc/uycUnited Kingdom
RS2001670Alice SeniorSophie CoggerHISCUnited Kingdom
RS200440James GibsonBen FryerWSSC Reva United Kingdom
RS300 Fleet
RS300351Rob FordN/AAWSCUnited Kingdom
RS300451Matthew PedlowN/AStewartby Water Sailing Club United Kingdom
RS300480John TurnerNAWhitefriars Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom
RS300525Mark CooperN/ABurghfield Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom
RS300339Cheryl WoodN/aPennine United Kingdom
RS300528Paul WatsonnaBowmoor SCUnited Kingdom
RS300523Harry McVicarnaDraycote Water Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom
RS400 Fleet
RS4001450Nick EavesGreg PaceBartley SCUnited Kingdom
RS4001340Sam NealBill KnightsGrafham Water Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom
RS400747Matt GodboldRichard TurnerBrancaster StaitheUnited Kingdom
RS400789Annabel GroomeWill EllisonBrancaster Staithe Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom
RS4001202Sam KnightJohn KnightBartley ScUnited Kingdom
RS400872James CokayneEmily CokayneCarsington Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom
RS4001029John CunninghamNicky CokayneCarsington Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom
RS4001262Jon WillarsRichard BrameldWelton Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom
RS4001196Peter SnowdonLouise CarrScaling Dam SCUnited Kingdom
RS4001377Sean ClearyAnnalise Nixonoxford SCUnited Kingdom
RS4001435Matt SheahanEllie SheahanQMSCUnited Kingdom
RS4001345John HobsonRebecca OgdenNotts County SCUnited Kingdom
RS4001488Michael SimsJack HoldenCarsington SCUnited Kingdom
RS4001465Ben WilliamsonCharlie TicehurstWelton SCUnited Kingdom
RS400GBR1254Philip MurrayNeil Schofield Tynemouth sailing club United Kingdom
RS500 Fleet
RS500709Peter MatthewsKaren MatthewsLancing SCUnited Kingdom
RS500659Peter CurtisJames CurtisGrafham Water SCUnited Kingdom
RS500511Pete LockSue LockSlaughdenUnited Kingdom
RS600 Fleet
RS600885simon hibbertn/anotts county United Kingdom
RS600958Matt PotterN/ANotts countyUnited Kingdom
RS600900Alex PiggottNANotts County United Kingdom
RS600676Ian JubbNoneHISCUnited Kingdom
RS600877Mark Healingn/aBrancaster Staithe Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom
RS600850Evan WilliamsN/ARutlandUnited Kingdom
RS600988George SmithNAShoreham United Kingdom
RS600951michael iszattN/AKing George SCUnited Kingdom
RS600654Ian MarshallN/AOxford SC and RAFSAUnited Kingdom
RS600933Cliff HaslamN/aHickling Broad Sailing Club United Kingdom
RS600647Martyn BarrettN/ARutland SCUnited Kingdom
RS800 Fleet
RS8001128Ciaran HurneyMel KwanOxford SCUnited Kingdom
RS8001182Liam WillisAbby Keightley-HansonLymington Town SCUnited Kingdom
RS8001219Peter BartonChrisLymington Town SCUnited Kingdom
RS8001166Ralph SingletonSophie singletonBurghfield s cUnited Kingdom
RS8001171james PentyEddie GraysonBeaver SCUnited Kingdom
RS8001231Hugh ShoneHannah TattersallCastle CoveUnited Kingdom
RS8001144Tom MorrisGuy FillmoreHayling Island SCUnited Kingdom
RS8001188Daniel GoodmanDebbie ClarkStokes Bay SCUnited Kingdom
RS8001220Luke McEwenEmma McEwenRoyal Lymington YCUnited Kingdom

TOTAL
84